Počet odeslaných dopisů: 103

Ondřej Šanda, Kaplice
Monika Krolova, Frymburk
Ivan Adam, Prášily
Eva Blažíčková, Prášily
Vera Schanelcova, Most
Petr Ješátko st., Železná Ruda
Tomáš Hauser, Vacov
Magdalena Justová, Vacov
Pavel Semerád, Klatovy
Petr Hajner, Volary
jméno nezveřejněno, Prachatice
Helena Semerádová, Klatovy
Vladislav Smolka, Frymburk
Michal Hořejší, Volary/České Budějovice
Zbyněk Klose, Kubova Huť
Petr Boháč, Praha 10
Romana Panská, České Budějovice
Jan Tůma, Plzeň
Emil Krol, Frymburk
Libor Prexler, Ústí nad Labem
Karel Schneider, Lčovice
Jakub Nepustil, Prachatice
jméno nezveřejněno, Sušice
Bohumila Rudlová, Sušice
Růžena śandová, Kaplice
Zdeňka Jonášová, Vimperk
Mgr. Irena Vacková, Bohouškovice
Petr Kurz, České Budějovice
Jiri Sykora, Prasily
Irena Thonová, Frymburk
Ladislava Trantírková, Horní Chlum
milan Frencl, Písek
Filip Laštovic, Nové Město nad Metují
Libor Schröpfer, Holýšov
Martin Bláha, Volary
Jiří Včelák, Volary
jméno nezveřejněno, Prachatice
Ivana Ošťádalová, Husinec
Patrik Boháč, Frymburk
Eva Trantírková, Horní Chlum /Hartmanice
František Frantál, Frymburk
Martin Šmída, Bavorov
Šárka Vančurová, Plzeň
Jitka Stehlíková, Volary
Tereza Čermáková, Běleč
Ivo Stehlík, Volary
Michal Jiřička, Čkyně
Julie Kašparová, Nýrsko
radek másílko, lenora
Jan Šíma, České Budějovice
Miroslav Svoboda, Dolní Bukovsko
Jana Kašpírková, Plzeň
Richard Viduna, Brno
Tomáš Jehlík, Pocinovice
veronika červená, Frymburk
Iva Traxmandlová, Plzen
Jaroslava Krejčí, Ševětín
Petra Paulová, Myslinka
Kateřina Černá, Černotín
Olga Makovetska, Lipno nad Vltavou
Jan Červený, Frymburk
Michal Schneider, Lčovice
Josef Škůrek, Železná Ruda
Jan Račák, Frymburk
Marie Březinová, Ceske Budejovice
Marie Račáková, Frymburk
Jiří Holub, Kralupy nad Vltavou
Tomáš Švelch, Sušice
Miroslav Víteček, Velké Meziříčí
Zuzana Frantálová, Frymburk
Ivana Smolková, Frymburk
Pavel Hyksa, Vimperk
Pavla Čížková, Český Krumlov
Zdenka Křenová, Kvilda
Eva Stráská, České Budějovice
Petra Holešínská, Praha
Petra Matlachová, Sedlice
Petr Martinec, Pardubice
Marta Vágnerová, Velešín
Jana Sadílková, Plzeň
Vladimír Just, Libotyně - Radhostice
Ivana Bufková, Kašperské Hory
Jana Michálková, Klatovy
Ivana Jensen, Susice
Radek Vlnas, Mníšek pod Brdy
Adéla Kamenská, Český Krumlov
Jiří Klosse, Český Krumlov
Rostislav Riško, Český Krumlov
Jiří Bloch, Český Krumlov
Martin Lazarovič, Volary
David Petrus, Postřižím
Anna Lepšová, Trhové Sviny
Dana Hanzliková Vašková, České Budějovice
Pavel Krušina, Praha
Jaroslav Pahorecký, Voa
Petr Čmerda, Volary
iva sedlarova, Kašperské Hory
Vlastimil Patriot, Praha
Dagmar Krolová, Frymburk
JIŘÍ HÁJEK, Škvorec, Paha -východ
Helena Hýsková, Hobšovice
jméno nezveřejněno, Srní - Mechov
Zdeněk Hudeček, Větřní